On.Live - Info on.live

on.live receives about 150 unique visitors and 225 (1.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $0.11/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $43.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank on.live is ranked number 1,382,527 in the world and 3.0E-5% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Seattle, Washington, 98109, United States and links to network IP address 52.84.64.3. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - on.live

Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with on.live in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is on.live?

150 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,500
Pages per Visit:
1.50
Daily Pageviews:
225
Alexa Rank:
1,382,527 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
3.0E-5%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 25.1%26.6%68292
India 9.5%6.2%271533
Turkey 2.7%2.1%198372
Russian Federation 2.4%1.9%637172
Belarus 0.9%1.0%116439
Ukraine 0.9%0.6%300815

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
on.live
100.00%98.84%1.5
OTHER
0%1.16%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush on.live
SEMrush
Domain:
  on.live
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is on.live?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much on.live can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$0.11
Monthly Revenue:
$3.30
Yearly Revenue:
$40.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Spain 60$0.07
India 14$0.02
Russian Federation 4$0.01
Turkey 5$0.01
Belarus 2$0.00
Ukraine 1$0.00

How much money do on.live lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.02
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$0.61
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$7.41
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
16
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
488
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,937
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Spain 11$0.01
India 4$0.01
Russian Federation 0$0.00
Turkey 0$0.00
Belarus 0$0.00
Ukraine 0$0.00

How much is on.live worth?

Website Value:
$43.73

Where is on.live hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.84.64.3
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Seattle
Washington, WA
98109
United States, US
 

Other sites hosted on 52.84.64.3

How fast does on.live load?

Average Load Time:
(2910 ms) 27 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://on.live/js/43fd077283224f704971.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://on.live/css/43fd077283224f704971.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300,400,600,700,800
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Montserrat:400,600

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 536KiB (76% reduction).

Compressing https://on.live/js/43fd077283224f704971.js could save 432.7KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing https://on.live/css/43fd077283224f704971.css could save 70.6KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing https://on.live/ could save 32.8KiB (71% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://forms.aweber.com/form/96/912233296.js (expiration not specified)
https://insights.hotjar.com/api/v1/sites/773944/pages/1584434597/content-id/726abfd7a3d0e0f6b4237b9464eafaeb (expiration not specified)
https://insights.hotjar.com/api/v1/sites/773944/url-hash/289d75793f0efea4adfe75f6a39778e3/content (expiration not specified)
https://mainnet.infura.io/metamask (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/css/43fd077283224f704971.css (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/013926.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/06a848.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/09e3b0.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/12248b.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/16d04e.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/18842c.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/2a9203.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/2b9293.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/2ce77d.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/337a32.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/36872d.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/38b7e9.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/39e763.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/3c96b2.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/3cfafd.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/40c186.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/487bff.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/52fa31.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/537bfe.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/6d500c.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/777f5c.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/8152f2.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/832d27.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/8f9af1.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/93afe5.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/9ba6cf.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/9f657a.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/a170b3.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/a32e4a.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/a6c1ad.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/ae021e.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/b4477b.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/b7f0a8.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/babd56.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/bf8cf7.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/c142b6.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/c4e420.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/c7dd8b.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/ca1acd.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/ce4b50.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/d1178a.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/d4e38d.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/d74fcc.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/da4753.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/da7a40.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/daa2b0.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/dd5088.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/e37db2.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/ed757d.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/ef55ea.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/f43***7.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/f96f8a.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/f99af2.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/images/fa719f.png (expiration not specified)
https://on.live/js/43fd077283224f704971.js (expiration not specified)
https://static.hotjar.com/c/hotjar-773944.js?sv=6 (60 seconds)
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=UA-112168436-1 (15 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 208.9KiB (22% reduction).

Compressing https://on.live/images/40c186.jpg could save 91.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing https://on.live/images/d4e38d.jpg could save 87.7KiB (39% reduction).
Compressing https://on.live/images/013926.jpg could save 5.6KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://on.live/images/ae021e.png could save 5.5KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://on.live/images/38b7e9.png could save 4.9KiB (84% reduction).
Compressing and resizing https://on.live/images/2b9293.png could save 4.8KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing https://on.live/images/c4e420.jpg could save 3KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://on.live/images/09e3b0.jpg could save 2.6KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://on.live/images/12248b.jpg could save 1.9KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://on.live/images/da7a40.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 29% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

https://www.youtube.com/v/3BV3YwprKcQ?version=3&enablejsapi=1

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="item"></div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#">CONTRIBUTION RATE</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#">CONTRIBUTION RATE</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

on.live supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

on.live supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with on.live in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

opgonline.ca
5 secs
***corn.com
27 secs
gmlcoin.com
29 secs
nextra.uk
50 secs
ilovegustav.tumblr.com
53 secs
operamail.com
1 min
r89.com
1 min
nextmusicusa.com
1 min
wewantyourknickers.tumblr.com
1 min
nextos.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
on.live widget